Back 

SpringCup Nord 2023 Randers, 2023-01-14

Back

Fiber - Juniorpige - Div. 1 Uofficiel karakter

Q1 | Q2 | F1 | F2 |
Navn Resultat Gap
1 Cille Andreasen
Springteam Sæby
41,400 - Q
2 Alberte Andie Rasmussen
Randers gymnastiske Forening
39,600 1,800 Q
3 Amalie Andersen
Springteam Sæby
39,400 2,000 Q
4 Maja Bluhme Møller
Randers gymnastiske Forening
39,000 2,400 Q
4 Ida Kristiansen
Randers gymnastiske Forening
39,000 2,400 Q
4 Celine Dreyer
Vejgaard gymnastik
39,000 2,400 Q
7 Sofia Friis Darling
Randers gymnastiske Forening
38,800 2,600 Q
8 Kathrine Marie Gram Olesen
Øster Hornum IF Kometerne
38,000 3,400 Q
9 Freja Nisgaard
Ribe Gymnastik Forening
37,600 3,800 Q
10 Josefine Bisgaard Larsen
Randers gymnastiske Forening
37,400 4,000 Q
11 Sofie J. Schnabelrauch
HI Skanderborg
36,600 4,800 Q
12 Karoline Ritter Berthelsen
FG90
19,300 22,100
12 Selime Güven
Randers gymnastiske Forening
19,300 22,100
12 Sofie Mikkelsen
Randers gymnastiske Forening
19,300 22,100
12 Amalie Brix Jørgensen
Randers gymnastiske Forening
19,300 22,100
12 Clara Kristiansen Veng
Randers gymnastiske Forening
19,300 22,100
12 Thilde Leonhardt
Randers gymnastiske Forening
19,300 22,100
18 Freja Westergaard
Springteam Sæby
19,100 22,300
18 Laura Haugaard
Springteam Sæby
19,100 22,300
20 Frida Møller-Nielsen
HI Skanderborg
18,900 22,500
20 Frida Nielsen
Springteam Sæby
18,900 22,500
20 Emma Haandbæk
Springteam Sæby
18,900 22,500
23 Anne-Sofie Straadt Christensen
Ribe Gymnastik Forening
18,700 22,700
23 Frederikke Hjorth Binderup
Øster Hornum IF Kometerne
18,700 22,700
25 Katrhine Iversen
Vejgaard gymnastik
18,600 22,800
26 Laura Thordal
Springteam Sæby
18,500 22,900
27 Natasja Norma Demant Horn
Randers gymnastiske Forening
18,300 23,100
27 Gry Egelund Sparre
Randers gymnastiske Forening
18,300 23,100
29 Mia Langberg Rasmussen
HI Skanderborg
18,200 23,200
30 Sophie Nielsen
Vejgaard gymnastik
17,900 23,500
31 Anne-Sofie Laursen
Randers gymnastiske Forening
17,800 23,600
32 Emilie Fihl
Vejgaard gymnastik
17,700 23,700
33 Sofie Thorup
Vejgaard gymnastik
17,500 23,900
34 Victoria Sand Barrett
Øster Hornum IF Kometerne
17,400 24,000
35 Rosa Espersen
Vejgaard gymnastik
17,300 24,100
36 Vanessa Frank Kvolsgaard
FG90
16,900 24,500
36 Signe Kanstrup
Vejgaard gymnastik
16,900 24,500
38 Ellen Yde Thomsen
Øster Hornum IF Kometerne
16,300 25,100
39 Emma Christensen
Vejgaard gymnastik
15,900 25,500
40 Victoria Pedersen
Vejgaard gymnastik
15,600 25,800
41 Belinda Salihu
Vejgaard gymnastik
14,200 27,200
42 Emily Uggerhøj
Springteam Sæby
- -
42 Benedicte Balsby
Øster Hornum IF Kometerne
- -
42 Sarah Vingaard
Springteam Sæby
- -

Last Update: 24-04-2024 12:36:12