Back 

SpringCup Nord 2023 Randers, 2023-01-14

Back

Trampet - Micropige - Div. 1 Uofficiel karakter

Q1 | Q2 | F1 | F2 |
Navn Resultat Gap
1 Sophie Ingerslev Johannsen
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
39,700 - Q
2 Frida Gjelstrup Christensen
Springteam Sæby
39,500 0,200 Q
3 Else Margrethe Øland kleiner
Randers gymnastiske Forening
39,100 0,600 Q
3 Rosa Bjertrup Jensen
Randers gymnastiske Forening
39,100 0,600 Q
3 Karoline Juul Jensen
Randers gymnastiske Forening
39,100 0,600 Q
6 Victoria Kristiansen
Springteam Sæby
39,000 0,700 Q
6 Freya Hald Van Norde
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
39,000 0,700 Q
8 Lærke Hwan Pedersen
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
38,700 1,000 Q
8 Laura Kjærsgaard
Springteam Sæby
38,700 1,000 Q
10 Luna Leth Jensen
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
38,500 1,200 Q
11 Sophia Schøler Jönsson
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
37,000 2,700 Q
12 Emma Stilholt - Pape
Springteam Sæby
19,200 20,500
12 Bjørk Skovgaard
Springteam Sæby
19,200 20,500
14 Filippa Bach Hede
Randers gymnastiske Forening
19,100 20,600
14 Karla Dencker
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
19,100 20,600
16 Vigga Kirial Riis
TeamGym Djurs
18,900 20,800
17 Emilie Gottschalck
Springteam Sæby
18,800 20,900
18 Smilla Slot Bolther Brink
TeamGym Djurs
18,600 21,100
19 Liv Rishøj
Springteam Sæby
18,500 21,200
20 Agnes Boye Andersen
TeamGym Djurs
18,300 21,400
21 Ingrid Kanstrup
Vejgaard gymnastik
18,100 21,600
22 Rikke Brøgger
TeamGym Djurs
17,900 21,800
22 Astrid Jensen
Thisted GI
17,900 21,800
24 Lærke Lehmann
Springteam Sæby
17,800 21,900
24 Carmen Lerkilde
Springteam Sæby
17,800 21,900
26 Merle Olsen
FG90
17,700 22,000
26 Marie Østergaard
Springteam Sæby
17,700 22,000
28 Sophia Wärnstrøm Kortbek
Randers gymnastiske Forening
17,600 22,100
29 Nanna Tylak Nørrevang
Aabybro Gymnastikforening
17,300 22,400
30 Lykke Lehmann
Springteam Sæby
17,000 22,700
30 Maeva Rylander
Roskilde Teamgym
17,000 22,700
32 Freya Dalby
FG90
16,500 23,200
33 Clara Kyndi Butler
Randers gymnastiske Forening
16,400 23,300
34 Matilde Bruhn Dich
Randers gymnastiske Forening
16,000 23,700
35 Emma True Kristensen
Randers gymnastiske Forening
15,900 23,800
36 Lærke Nedergaard
FG90
14,900 24,800
37 Emilie Mejlholm
Aabybro Gymnastikforening
9,600 30,100
38 Clara Madsen
Springteam Sæby
8,600 31,100
39 Augusta Krogh Petersen
Roskilde Teamgym
- -
39 Vigga Zaar
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
- -

Last Update: 24-02-2024 01:19:36