Back 

SpringCup Nord 2023 Randers, 2023-01-14

Back

Trampet - Micropige - Div. 2 Uofficiel karakter

Q1 | Q2 | F1 | F2 |
Navn Resultat Gap
1 Liva Faddersbøll Veggerby
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
39,200 - Q
2 Marie Boldrup Dam Nielsen
Randers gymnastiske Forening
38,900 0,300 Q
3 Astrid Lundgaard Huus Hasforth
Randers gymnastiske Forening
38,800 0,400 Q
4 Julie Celine Bjerg
Aabybro Gymnastikforening
38,700 0,500 Q
5 Madeline Sørensen
Springteam Sæby
38,600 0,600 Q
6 Mille Høyer Olsen
FG90
38,500 0,700 Q
7 Alberte Tinghøj
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
38,400 0,800 Q
8 Gloria Adamczak
FG90
38,300 0,900 Q
8 Mila Bruun Korsgaard
TeamGym Djurs
38,300 0,900 Q
10 Ida Kjærsgaard Olesen
Randers gymnastiske Forening
36,600 2,600 Q
11 Sofie Terp
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
35,300 3,900 Q
12 Mille Svane Livoni
Randers gymnastiske Forening
29,500 9,700 Q
13 Jasmin Hald Collins
Randers gymnastiske Forening
27,900 11,300 Q
14 Frida Velling
Randers gymnastiske Forening
19,600 19,600
14 Sigga Martinus
Aabybro Gymnastikforening
19,600 19,600
16 Tilde Lentz Jakobsen
FG90
19,500 19,700
16 Anne Bjørn Fiedel
Aabybro Gymnastikforening
19,500 19,700
16 Ida Østergaard-Lund
Randers gymnastiske Forening
19,500 19,700
19 Sophie Kragh Larsen
Aabybro Gymnastikforening
19,300 19,900
19 Vigga Bitsch
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
19,300 19,900
19 Lykke Buch Skindbjerg
Aabybro Gymnastikforening
19,300 19,900
22 Pixie Villadsen
Vejgaard gymnastik
19,200 20,000
23 Nelly Sofia Hviid
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
19,100 20,100
24 Alberte Kiib Thomsen
Aabybro Gymnastikforening
18,900 20,300
25 Ida Bach Thaastrup-Leth
TeamGym Djurs
18,700 20,500
26 Vidja Højbjerg
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
18,500 20,700
26 Izabella Handberg
Springteam Sæby
18,500 20,700
28 Alberte Cordt
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
18,100 21,100
29 Carla Friis
Randers gymnastiske Forening
18,000 21,200
30 Johanne Vadsholt Pedersen
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
17,900 21,300
31 Mille Petrine Bøhl
Aabybro Gymnastikforening
17,700 21,500
32 Ida Bodenskjold
Randers gymnastiske Forening
17,300 21,900
32 Sophia Dalby
FG90
17,300 21,900
34 Thea Haveløkke Søgaard
Randers gymnastiske Forening
17,100 22,100
35 Kaya Hollensen
Aabybro Gymnastikforening
16,300 22,900
36 Gaia Christiansen
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
7,700 31,500
37 Mathilde Køpke
Viborg Gymnastik Forening
0,100 39,100
38 Sif Højer Pedersen
Randers gymnastiske Forening
- -
38 Selma Brandin
Springteam Sæby
- -
38 Herine Khuboyan
Randers gymnastiske Forening
- -
38 Silke Møller Gaden
FG90
- -

Last Update: 21-07-2024 20:33:54